Kunniakierroksessa tapahtuu

Helsinki Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa Kunniakierros 2024 KU-58
Pohjois-Karjala Pyhäselän Urheilijat Pyhäselän urheilijat, Kunniakierros 2024
05.05.2024 Etelä-Pohjanmaa Laihian Luja Kunniakierros 2024 Laihian Luja Yleisurheilu jaosto
08.05.2024 Österbotten IF Åsarna IF ÅSARNA - ÄREVARVET 2024 / KUNNIAKIERROS 2024
11.05.2024 Etelä-Pohjanmaa Kuortaneen Kunto Kuortaneen Kunnon kunniakierros
14.05.2024 Helsinki Helsingin Tarmo Tarmon Kunniakierros
14.05.2024 Nyland-Åboland Åbo IFK ÅIFK Friidrott, Ärevarvet, 14.5.2024
15.05.2024 Pohjois-Karjala Polvijärven Urheilijat PoU kunniakierros 2024
19.05.2024 Etelä-Pohjanmaa Ähtärin Urheilijat Kunniakierros Ähtärin Urheilijat 2024
19.05.2024 Uusimaa Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Kunniakierros Cooper 2024 | osa 1
20.05.2024 Etelä-Savo Haukivuoren Kisailijat Kunniakierros 2024
22.05.2024 Österbotten Gamlakarleby IF GIFs ärevarv/kunniakierros 2024
22.05.2024 Österbotten IF Drott IF Drotts ärevarv
22.05.2024 Etelä-Pohjanmaa Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat SSU ry:n kunniakierros 2024
22.05.2024 Pohjois-Savo Leppävirran Viri Leppävirran Virin Kunniakierros 2024
22.05.2024 Kymenlaakso Valkealan Kajo Kunniakierros-cooper
23.05.2024 Österbotten Malax IF Malax IF ärevarvet 2024
26.05.2024 Österbotten IK Falken IK Falkens ärevarv 2024
27.05.2024 Etelä-Pohjanmaa Alajärven Ankkurit Alajärven Ankkurien Kunniakierros 2024
27.05.2024 Pohjois-Pohjanmaa Pudasjärven Urheilijat Harrastusmahdollisuus kaikille
27.05.2024 Pohjois-Pohjanmaa Pudasjärven Urheilijat Harrastusmahdollisuus kaikille
03.06.2024 Pohjois-Savo Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot Kunniakierros 2024
04.06.2024 Häme Urjalan Urheilijat Urjalan Urheilijoiden Kunniakierros 2024
06.06.2024 Pohjois-Karjala Polvijärven Vauhti Polvijärven Vauhdin kunniakierros 2024
09.06.2024 Nyland-Åboland IF Bromarf-Pojkarna Ärevarvet 2024
09.06.2024 Österbotten IF Femman Ärevarvet 2024
10.06.2024 Österbotten IF Nykarlebynejden IF Nykarlebynejdens Ärevarv
10.06.2024 Satakunta Merikarvian Into Merikarvian kunniakierros 2024
13.06.2024 Länsi-Pohja Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kunniakierros 2024
16.06.2024 Etelä-Pohjanmaa Teuvan Rivakka Teuvan Rivakan Kunniakierros 2024
17.06.2024 Häme Tammelan Ryske Tammelan Ryskeen Kunniakierros 2024
17.06.2024 Varsinais-Suomi Laitilan Jyske Laitilan Jyske Kunniakierros
18.06.2024 Satakunta Parkanon Urheilijat Parkanon Urheilijat Kunniakierros 2024
18.06.2024 Etelä-Pohjanmaa Soinin Sisu Soinin Sisun Kunniakierros 2024
01.08.2024 Kymenlaakso Karhulan Urheilijat Karhulan Urheilijat Kunniakierros
06.08.2024 Etelä-Pohjanmaa Jalasjärven Jalas Jalaksen Kunniakierros
08.08.2024 Häme Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Hämeenlinnan Tarmon kunniakierros
12.08.2024 Österbotten IF VOM Ärevarvet 2024
12.08.2024 Österbotten IF Kraft Ärevarvet i Närpes 2024
24.08.2024 Etelä-Pohjanmaa Kristiinan Urheilijat Kristiinan Urheilijoiden kunniakierros 2024
26.08.2024 Häme Forssan Salama Forssan Salaman Kunniakierros
29.08.2024 Österbotten Vasa IS Vasa IS Ärevarvet 2024
10.09.2024 Nyland-Åboland Sjundeå If Ärevarvet/Kunniakierros 2024
11.09.2024 Nyland-Åboland Borgå Akilles Borgå Akilles Ärevarv
12.09.2024 Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg IF Raseborgs Ärevarv 2024
17.09.2024 Österbotten Larsmo IF Ärevarvet 2024